Skip to content

MONDAYS ONLY LUNCH SCHEDULE 2016-2017

Mondays ONLY

 

Time

Grade

Teacher

Row

10:25-10:50

Pre-K

Brinson

1 (Pre-K Tables)

10:27-10:52

Pre-K

Minardi

1 (Pre-K Tables)

10:29-10:54

Pre-K  ASD

Hensgen

1 (Pre-K Tables)

10:25-10:50

 

 

8

10:30-10:55

ASD – K/1

McAlister

8

10:35-11:00

ASD – 3/5

Eveland

8

10:40-11:05

K

Hero

2

10:45-11:10

K

Finitz

3

10:50-11:15

K

Adams

4

10:55-11:20

K

Quevedo

5

11:00-11:25

5

Trupp

6&7!!!

11:05-11:30

5

Webber

7&8!!!

11:10-11:35

5

Neukamm

8&2!!!

11:15-11:40

2

Underwood

3&4

11:20-11:45

2

Vidal

5

11:25-11:50

2

Price

6

11:30-11:55

2

Buell

7

11:33-11:58

4

Ritter

8

11:35-12:00

4

Dickens

2

11:40-12:05

Lanier

3

11:45-12:10

4

Reyher

4

11:50-12:15

3

Bird

5

11:55-12:20

3

Oliva/LaCrosse

6&7

12:00-12:25

3

Janasiewicz

8

12:05-12:30

3

Scofield

2

12:10-12:35

ASD – 2/3

Nichols

3

12:15-12:40

1

Doremus

4

12:20-12:45

1

Delcastillo

5

12:25-12:50

1

Horne

6

12:30-12:55

1

Ward

7

 
!!! – See lunch seating diagram
 
Underwood and Oliva/LaCrosse get the entire 2 rows.
 

TUESDAY-FRIDAY LUNCH SCHEDULE 2016-2017

Tuesday-Friday Lunch Schedule 2016 - 2017

!!! – See lunch seating diagram

Underwood and Oliva/LaCrosse get the entire 2 rows.

Time

Grade

Teacher

Row

10:25-10:55

Pre-K

Brinson

1 (Pre-K Tables)

10:27-10:57

Pre-K

Minardi

1 (Pre-K Tables)

10:29-10:59

Pre-K  ASD

Hensgen

1 (Pre-K Tables)

10:31-11:01

 

 

 

10:33-11:03

ASD – K/1

McAlister

8

10:35-11:05

ASD – 3/5

Eveland

8

10:37-11:07

K

Hero

2

10:41-11:11

K

Finitz

3

10:50-11:20

K

Adams

4

10:55-11:25

K

Quevedo

5

11:00-11:30

5

Trupp

6&7!!!

11:05-11:35

5

Webber

7&8!!!

11:10-11:40

5

Neukamm

8&2!!!

11:15-11:45

1

Doremus

2

11:20-11:50

1

Delcastillo

3

11:25-11:55

1

Horne

4

11:30-12:00

1

Ward

5

11:35-12:05

 

 

 

11:40-12:10

2

Underwood

6&7

11:45-12:15

2

Vidal

8

11:50-12:20

2

Price

2

11:55-12:25

2

Buell

3

12:00-12:30

4

Reyher

4

12:05-12:35

4

Lanier

5

12:10-12:40

4

Ritter

6

12:15-12:45

4

Dickens

7

12:20-12:50

3

Lacrosse/Oliva

8&2

12:25-12:55

3

Bird

3

12:30-1:00

3

Janasiewicz

4

12:35-1:05

3

Scofield

5

12:40-1:10

ASD – 2/3

Nichols

6